:

VM Stillingen 2015

Her vises en detaljeret VM-stilling for kørernes mesterskab.
Andre år: 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 



Kørernes VM

Nr Kører 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 -
1 L. Hamilton 2518252518150000000000000126
2 N. Rosberg 1815181525250000000000000116
3 S. Vettel 152515101518000000000000098
4 K. Räikkönen 0121218108000000000000060
5 V. Bottas 010812120000000000000042
6 F. Massa 12810180000000000000039
7 D. Ricciardo 8128610000000000000035
8 D. Kvyat 0202112000000000000017
9 F. Nasr 1004002000000000000016
10 R. Grosjean 006640000000000000016
11 S. Perez Mendoza 100406000000000000011
12 C. Sainz Jr. 24002100000000000009
13 N. Hülkenberg 60000000000000000006
14 M. Verstappen 06000000000000000006
15 M. Ericsson 40100000000000000005
16 J. Button 00000400000000000004
17 F. Alonso 00000000000000000000
18 R. Merhi 00000000000000000000
19 P. Maldonado 00000000000000000000
20 W. Stevens 00000000000000000000
21 K. Magnussen 00000000000000000000
 Tilbage til almindelig visning af VM-stillingen