:

VM Stillingen 2015

Her vises en detaljeret VM-stilling for kørernes mesterskab.
Andre år: 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 



Kørernes VM

Nr Kører 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 -
1 L. Hamilton 251825251815251800000000000169
2 N. Rosberg 181518152525182500000000000159
3 S. Vettel 152515101518101200000000000120
4 K. Räikkönen 01212181081200000000000072
5 V. Bottas 01081212015100000000000067
6 F. Massa 128101808150000000000062
7 D. Ricciardo 8128610010000000000036
8 D. Kvyat 0202112200000000000019
9 N. Hülkenberg 600000480000000000018
10 R. Grosjean 006640100000000000017
11 F. Nasr 1004002000000000000016
12 S. Perez Mendoza 100406020000000000013
13 P. Maldonado 000000660000000000012
14 M. Verstappen 060000040000000000010
15 C. Sainz Jr. 24002100000000000009
16 M. Ericsson 40100000000000000005
17 J. Button 00000400000000000004
18 F. Alonso 00000000000000000000
19 R. Merhi 00000000000000000000
20 W. Stevens 00000000000000000000
21 K. Magnussen 00000000000000000000
 Tilbage til almindelig visning af VM-stillingen