:

VM Stillingen 2006

Her vises en detaljeret VM-stilling for kørernes mesterskab.
Andre år: 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 



Kørernes VM

Nr Kører 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 -
1 F. Alonso 1081088101010104840808108134
2 M. Schumacher 8301010848810101016101005121
3 F. Massa 0405650448682100081080
4 G. Fisichella 010413635563303566372
5 K. Räikkönen 60845406604600804465
6 J. Button 560203000005105455656
7 R. Barrichello 00204250030051330230
8 J. Montoya 45060083000000000026
9 N. Heidfeld 00500122201060121023
10 R. Schumacher 01600010005032002020
11 P. De La Rosa 00000000002084040119
12 J. Trulli 00000000350200203015
13 D. Coulthard 00100060120040000014
14 M. Webber 3003000000000001007
15 J. Villeneuve 0230100100000000007
16 R. Kubica 0000000000000060006
17 N. Rosberg 2000200000000000004
18 C. Klien 1000000000010000002
19 V. Liuzzi 0000000001000000001
 Tilbage til almindelig visning af VM-stillingen